LIVE RESULTS
SAUDI STORE ▲ 4,275 ordersKASHATI ▲ 2,380 clicks · 0.52 EGPICAR ▲ 2,235 conversionsELITE BEAUTY ▲ 1,764 leads · 1.74 EGPFIFTY FIVE ▲ 738 messagesVAPETOPIA ▲ 594 orders5R CAFE ▲ 300 messagesDR.BENZ ▲ 205 leadsGOLDEN VIEW ▲ 93 qualified leadsSAUDI STORE ▲ 4,275 ordersKASHATI ▲ 2,380 clicks · 0.52 EGPICAR ▲ 2,235 conversionsELITE BEAUTY ▲ 1,764 leads · 1.74 EGPFIFTY FIVE ▲ 738 messagesVAPETOPIA ▲ 594 orders5R CAFE ▲ 300 messagesDR.BENZ ▲ 205 leadsGOLDEN VIEW ▲ 93 qualified leads
The proof engine · live from ad accounts

Results,
not promises.

Every number on this page is read from a real client account — 20,946 results across 13 campaigns, backed by 184 unedited Ads Manager screenshots.

0M+
EGP managed
0
results on the board
0
countries
0
screenshots
LIVE BOARD01 / 13
🇸🇦 KSA · Retail
Saudi Store
0
orders
—
per order
Facebook
platform
Purchases
objective
Read how we did it →
4,275orders · Saudi Store
4,019likes · Page Likes B
3,715likes · Page Likes A
2,380clicks · Kashati
2,235conversions · ICAR
1,764leads · Elite Beauty
738messages · Fifty Five
594orders · VapeTopia
387orders · Le Rêve
300messages · 5R Cafe
241leads · Finiture
205leads · Dr.Benz
93leads · Golden View
The board

Where the results
come from.

Pick a lens — objective, platform, market or industry — then tap a slice to open just those campaigns.

SHARE OF 20,946 RESULTS
6 objectives on the board.
ALL 13 CAMPAIGNS
🇸🇦 KSA · Retail

Saudi Store

0orders
FacebookPurchases
Volume resultCase file →
🇪🇬 Egypt · Retail

Page Likes B

0likes
FacebookPage likes
Volume result
🇪🇬 Egypt · Retail

Page Likes A

0likes
FacebookPage likes
Volume result
🇸🇦 KSA · Retail

Kashati

0clicks
GoogleTraffic
0.52 EGP / clickCase file →
🇸🇦 KSA · Automotive

ICAR

0conversions
FacebookConversions
4.87 EGP / conversionCase file →
🇪🇬 Egypt · Medical

Elite Beauty

0leads
FacebookLeads
1.74 EGP / leadCase file →
🇪🇬 Egypt · F&B

Fifty Five

0messages
FacebookMessages
Volume result
🇪🇬 Egypt · Retail

VapeTopia

0orders
InstagramPurchases
1.13 EGP / orderCase file →
🇪🇬 Egypt · Fashion

Le Rêve

0orders
FacebookPurchases
Volume result
🇪🇬 Egypt · F&B

5R Cafe

0messages
InstagramMessages
Volume result
🇪🇬 Egypt · Furniture

Finiture

0leads
FacebookLeads
Volume result
🇪🇬 Egypt · Automotive

Dr.Benz

0leads
FacebookLeads
11.59 EGP / lead
🇪🇬 Egypt · Real Estate

Golden View

0leads
FacebookLeads
10.66 EGP / leadCase file →
Cost per result

Cheap is a
result too.

Volume means nothing if every lead costs a fortune. Here is what each result actually cost, cheapest first.

LOWEST ON THE BOARD
0.00
EGP per click
Kashati · Google · KSA
3.31
median EGP / result
4 of 6
under 5 EGP / result
Kashati
Traffic
0.52EGP / click
VapeTopia
Purchases
1.13EGP / order
Elite Beauty
Leads
1.74EGP / lead
ICAR
Conversions
4.87EGP / conversion
Golden View
Leads
10.66EGP / lead
Dr.Benz
Leads
11.59EGP / lead

Different objectives carry different costs — a click is not a lead. Compare within an objective; every figure is read from the client's ad account.

The receipts

184 screenshots.
Zero mock-ups.

Unedited, watermarked and straight from client Ads Manager accounts. Tap any one to inspect it.

Showing 18 of 184 screenshots
SEO · Semrush · Search Console

Ranked,
not rented.

9 live snapshots across 5 client domains — organic growth on Google and citations inside AI answers.

Case files

The stories behind
the numbers.

012,235conversionsICAR2,235 conversions at 4.87 EGP eachICAR needed qualified conversions in a competitive Saudi automotive market without letting cost-per-result creep up.↗021,764leadsELITE BEAUTY1,764 leads at 1.74 EGP eachA medical-aesthetics brand wanted a steady flow of booking-ready leads, not vanity engagement.↗03594ordersVAPETOPIA594 orders at 1.13 EGP per conversationTurn social attention into actual orders for a fast-moving retail brand.↗042,380clicksKASHATI2,380 clicks at 0.52 EGP on GoogleDrive high-intent traffic in Saudi retail at an efficient click cost.↗054,275ordersSAUDI STORE4,275 orders from paid socialScale e-commerce orders across the Kingdom without breaking unit economics.↗0693qualified leadsGOLDEN VIEW93 qualified real-estate leadsReal estate leads are easy to generate and hard to qualify. Golden View needed buyers, not browsers.↗
Your account, next
Want numbers
like these?
See ads pricingStart a campaign →